THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Saturday, April 3, 2010

Cyber slap

The rason I called this cyber slap is because if i did it in real life I would b in real TROUBLE........................

Why is it the harder I try the worse my daughter and Husband treat me.......................................


Its Easter right was gonna buy my Daughter a Easter outfit something she could wear to church but also wear ever day she was up with that till it interfeared with her FRIEND TIME and I went on my 30 min lunch break to find her something she was such a smart ass when I ask her I even sent her pictures via cell phone to see if she liked it......She did but i ask Whay size texted back she has no idea excuse me do you wear clothes everyday so what size do you wear her reply was uhh............... Ok i had 30 mins ..............

Slap the crap out of her smart mouth ..........................................................glad I was away from her


Husband out with friends wanted me to come over when I got off from work of coarse I had soooo much to do tomarrow is EASTER but I said OK came home showered fixed my hair and even makeup ( usually dont do either lol) got there didnt even say u look nice hi how r u or even how was your day ( Guess he didnt want to hear me BITCH about work) anyway talked to him about 5 mins about what he had done all day and he was off with his friends leaving me with the rest of them to make conversation about WTF I have no idea would of been a great time to get drunk then I would of had alot to talk about lol came home and now he has gone back without me not even sure what to think about that but I am glad to be home and Blogging.

Another Slap the holy shit out of him ..........................................
thanks for listening

2 comments:

Mejis said...

Karma will slap them for you.

LivingDeadNurse said...

sheesh...how about i help slap them!!